Bio-Technology

1. INDU RATHEE

2. PRACHI GUPA

3. SANGEETA

4. DR MANSI ARORA

Guest/Extension Lecturers

6. SHEETAL YADAV

Botany

1. ARCHANA SOOTa

2. ANITA RATHEE

3. ANJANA ANAND

4. RAKHI KAUSHIK

5. SANJEELA PUNIA

6. VIVEK KUMAR SINGH

7. BHUPENDRA

8. MEENU GUPTA

Guest/Extension Lecturers

10. AMITA KUMARI

11. DR SHWETA PANDEY

12. NISHA

13. DR ARCHANA SINGH

Chemistry

1. MADHU ARORA

Guest/Extension Lecturers

3. SONAM BAGHEL

4. DR PINKU

5. RUSTAM SINGH

6. DR RITU MALIK

7. NEERU SINGAL

8. DR SUDESH KUMARI

9. PAYAL ARORA

10. POOJA SINGH

11. BHAGYASHREE DATE

12. DYPSY KHAPRA

13. DR DEEPAK KUMAR

14. POOJA

Commerce

1. ISHWAR SINGH

2. SUNDER SINGH

3. SUNITA ARORA

4. MANISHA

5. RITU

6. REENA RANI

7. NIRMAL

8. SONU YADAV

9. SHALINI

10. ROMA

11. POONAM

12. SAMMI KUMARI

13. NISHA CHHAUNKER

14. AMBIKA SANGWAN

15. SEEMA CHAUDHARY

16. PRIYANKA OSTWAL

Guest/Extension Lecturers

18. DR. MONIKA RANI(G/L)

19. SEEMA SINGH

20. REENA KUMARI

21. JYOTI NIRBAN

22. CHITRA SHARMA

23. DR BABITA JAISWAL

24. MEGHA BANSAL

25. DR MEENAKSHI AHLAWAT

26. PUSHPA KUMARI

27. PREETI SHERVAL

28. RANI KUMARI

29. ANU GUPTA

30. POOJA RANI

31. DR NAINA VOHRA

Computer Science

1. SANDEEP MAAN

2. MANJULA VERMA

3. RAJESH KUMAR

4. NIRMAL GODARA

5. SANGEETA BHATIA


6. KIRAN YADAV

7. ASHOK KUMAR

8. KULDEEP SINGH

9. GAGNESH

10. GIAN DEVI

11. JYOTI

12. PRACHI

13. PREETI

14. VASUDHA

15. SANGEETA RANI

16. SHWETA SHARMA

17. PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA

Guest/Extension Lecturers

19. VANITA SAINI(G/L)

20. DR JYOTSNA GOEL(G/L)

21. MONIKA

22. ARTI

23. DR NAMITA

24. BHANU PRATAP SAINI

25. KOMAL BANSAL

26. POONAM

27. DR ANKITA

Economics

1. SUSHILA

2. SEEMA YADAV

3. SARIKA JAIN

Guest/Extension Lecturers

5. DR ANJU YADAV

6. KAMAL DEVI

7. MONIKA NARULA

8. SHRUTI YADAV

English

1. SAVITA MEHNDROO

2. SUNITA MALIK

3. PRITI DESWAL

4. ANUPMA

5. HEMLATA LAKRA

6. ARCHANA HOODA

7. ANJU GUR

8. YOGITA

9. VEENA SINDHU

10. SEEMA

11. RITU TOMER

12. MANJU RANI

13. SUMAN DEVI

14. SANGEETA KUMARI

15. PRIYANKA REDHU

16. MANYA BHOLA

17. SWATI HOODA

Geography

1. SHARMILA YADAV

2. KULDEEP YADAV

3. KULDIP SINGH

4. TANUJA

5. RAJESH KUMARI

6. SANDEEP

7. SUMIT DAHIYA

8. NISHA MALIK

Guest/Extension Lecturers

10. SHEELA YADAV

11. RESHMA SHARMA

12. SARITA DEVI

13. DR ROOHI FATMA

Hindi

1. PUSHPA ANTIL

2. AMITESH BOKEN

3. ASHOK KUMAR

4. KANTA DEVI

5. ANU

6. SONIA YADAV

7. BEENA RANI

Guest/Extension Lecturers

9. DR RADHA SHARMA

10. DR SHASHI BALA

11. DR RASHMI JOSHI

History

1. KISHAN PAL

2. SUDESH MALIK

3. PRADYUMAN SINGH

4. LAMHA BANO

5. PARUL GOYAL

Home Science

1. MILI

2. LEENA JATRANA

3. SIKANDRA DEVI

Guest/Extension Lecturers

5. PARUL MALIK

6. DR ARTI SHUKLA

7. PRIYANKA GOYAL

Maths

1. PARDEEP KUMAR

2. GULSHAN KUMARI

3. JITENDER SINGH

4. NAMITA

5. ASHOK KUMAR

6. SUDESH KUMARI

7. ANURADHA SABHARWAL

8. RAJESH KUMAR

Guest/Extension Lecturers

10. VIJAY SHARMA

11. SANGEETA SHARMA

12. MONIKA

13. RITIKESH KUMAR

14. CHHAVI MANGLA

Music (I)

1. PUSHPA YADAV

2. JITENDER MALIK

Music (V)

1. LOKESH SHARMA

Guest/Extension Lecturers

3. DR LALITA

Physical Education

1. JYOTI SOLANKI

Guest/Extension Lecturers

3. JAYA

Physics

1. KUSUM LATA

2. KOMAL

3. DR SUSHILA SRIVASTAVA

4. RITU MALIK

5. SMRITI SHARMA

6. GEETANJALI

Guest/Extension Lecturers

8. MEENA YADAV

9. RASHMI KAKKAR

10. MEENA

11. ABHILASHA

12. SAPANA KUMARI

13. HIMANSHI

14. MOHINDER PAUL

Political Science

1. RANDHIR SINGH

2. NITU KAJAL

3. INDU

Guest/Extension Lecturers

5. DR PAYAL ARORA(G/L)

6. RUPALI S ANEJA

7. DEEPIKA SHARMA

Psychology

1. SILONI VERMA

Guest/Extension Lecturers

3. DR LAXMI KATARIA

4. DR SHILPA SINGH

5. DR SAPNA SINGH

Public Administration

1. SUNITA DHAKA

Guest/Extension Lecturers

3. DR RITU ARYA

Sociology

1. MEENAKSHI YADAV

Zoology

1. RAKHEE CHAUHAN

2. SHWETA YADAV

3. SUMAN

Guest/Extension Lecturers

5. BHARTI KHURANA

6. SHALINI YADAV

7. MANISHA SHARMA

8. SUSHILA

9. AAKANKSHA YADAV

10. NAVEETA YADAV

11. AMBIKA JINDAL

12. ANJALI YADAV

13. SAPNA YADAV

14. SANGEETA

15. SAPNA TANWAR